Home > Electrical Test Equipment > Optical Attenuator

Optical Attenuator

Optical Attenuator

AGILENT 81570A VARIABLE OPTICAL ATTENUATOR
AGILENT 81570A VARIABLE OPTICAL ATTENUATOR
$2,620.00

Tektronix OA 5022 Optical Attenuator Plug in Module w GPIB Interface
Tektronix OA 5022 Optical Attenuator Plug in Module w GPIB Interface
$449.00

HP 8156A Optical Attenuator OPT 201 Module 1310 1550nm PROFESSIONALLY TESTED
HP 8156A Optical Attenuator OPT 201 Module 1310 1550nm PROFESSIONALLY TESTED
$950.00

Tektronix TOP 400 Handheld Optical Attenuator with Manual  Cleaning Kit
Tektronix TOP 400 Handheld Optical Attenuator with Manual Cleaning Kit
$89.99

Tektronix OA5022 Optical Attenuator used 30 DAYS WARRANTY
Tektronix OA5022 Optical Attenuator used 30 DAYS WARRANTY
$3,000.00

HP Agilent Programmable Optical Attenuator 8158B With Options 011 and 002
HP Agilent Programmable Optical Attenuator 8158B With Options 011 and 002
$194.32

Agilent HP 8156A Optical Attenuator Option 101 1310 1550nm SM
Agilent HP 8156A Optical Attenuator Option 101 1310 1550nm SM
$700.00

Anritsu MN924A Optical Attenuator
Anritsu MN924A Optical Attenuator
$99.00

JDS Uniphase HA9 Optical Attenuator HA9583 FPL2 USED
JDS Uniphase HA9 Optical Attenuator HA9583 FPL2 USED
$700.00

JDS JDSU MTA 300 MTAS7 + 1001SC1 Optical Attenuator Cassette
JDS JDSU MTA 300 MTAS7 + 1001SC1 Optical Attenuator Cassette
$165.00

Agilent HP 81578A Variable Optical Attenuator Module
Agilent HP 81578A Variable Optical Attenuator Module
$4,995.00

Keysight Used 81577A Variable Optical Attenuator Module  Agilent
Keysight Used 81577A Variable Optical Attenuator Module Agilent
$7,499.00

Agilent HP Keysight 8156A Optical Attenuator w Option 100 1310 1550nm SM
Agilent HP Keysight 8156A Optical Attenuator w Option 100 1310 1550nm SM
$390.00

Ando AQ8201 32 Optical Attenuator Module Plug In Card
Ando AQ8201 32 Optical Attenuator Module Plug In Card
$695.00

Ando AQ3150 0 Optical Attenuator
Ando AQ3150 0 Optical Attenuator
$1,450.00

Agilent 81577A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules
Agilent 81577A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules
$3,995.00

JDS Uniphase HA9 Optical Attenuator HA097+28KFP1
JDS Uniphase HA9 Optical Attenuator HA097+28KFP1
$1,995.00

JDS Uniphase 5500S Variable Optical Attenuator
JDS Uniphase 5500S Variable Optical Attenuator
$95.00

HP 8156A Optical Attenuator Opt 101 Low IL
HP 8156A Optical Attenuator Opt 101 Low IL
$1,799.00

Agilent Keysight 8156A Optical Attenuator 9204
Agilent Keysight 8156A Optical Attenuator 9204
$1,750.00

HP Agilent Keysight 8158B Optical Attenuator s n 2843G01809
HP Agilent Keysight 8158B Optical Attenuator s n 2843G01809
$495.00

JDS JDSU MTA 300 MTAS7 + 1001FP1 Optical Attenuator Cassette
JDS JDSU MTA 300 MTAS7 + 1001FP1 Optical Attenuator Cassette
$195.00

Hewlett Packard HP 8157A Optical Attenuator 1200 1650nm 60dB Attenuation Range
Hewlett Packard HP 8157A Optical Attenuator 1200 1650nm 60dB Attenuation Range
$999.00

JDS Fitel HA3 Optical Attenuator HA37+10SC1 with Rack Mounts
JDS Fitel HA3 Optical Attenuator HA37+10SC1 with Rack Mounts
$350.00

HP 8156A 1310 1550nm Optical Attenuator Option 201 Angled Connector Excellent
HP 8156A 1310 1550nm Optical Attenuator Option 201 Angled Connector Excellent
$999.99

JGR OPTICS OA5 H 09FA OA5 PROGRAMMABLE OPTICAL ATTENUATOR
JGR OPTICS OA5 H 09FA OA5 PROGRAMMABLE OPTICAL ATTENUATOR
$1,080.00

JDSU OLA 55 Optical Level Attenuator 90 Day Warranty
JDSU OLA 55 Optical Level Attenuator 90 Day Warranty
$800.00

Agilent 8158B Programmable Optical Attenuator 90 Day Warranty
Agilent 8158B Programmable Optical Attenuator 90 Day Warranty
$300.00

JDSU MEMS VOA Fiber Optical Attenuator MAT MATS05B005202
JDSU MEMS VOA Fiber Optical Attenuator MAT MATS05B005202
$49.99

Siemens OVA 100 52 Optical Variable Attenuator K2660
Siemens OVA 100 52 Optical Variable Attenuator K2660
$250.00

8 of JDSU Fiber Optical Attenuator VCB0+1NC10NC10NC 8 each
8 of JDSU Fiber Optical Attenuator VCB0+1NC10NC10NC 8 each
$100.00

Wandel  Goltermann OLA 15 Optical Attenuator 14061 F 13
Wandel Goltermann OLA 15 Optical Attenuator 14061 F 13
$249.00

Agilent 81576A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules with Power Control
Agilent 81576A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules with Power Control
$3,990.00

ANDO AQ8201 32M OPTICAL ATTENUATOR MODULE WITH MONITOR PORT
ANDO AQ8201 32M OPTICAL ATTENUATOR MODULE WITH MONITOR PORT
$735.00

WANDEL GOLTERMANN OLA 25 HANDHELD OPTICAL ATTENUATOR
WANDEL GOLTERMANN OLA 25 HANDHELD OPTICAL ATTENUATOR
$199.95

JDS Fitel HA9 1200 1700 nm 100 dB Programmable Optical Attenuator
JDS Fitel HA9 1200 1700 nm 100 dB Programmable Optical Attenuator
$1,249.00

Variable Optical Attenuator  MEMS Mini
Variable Optical Attenuator MEMS Mini
$149.00

RIFOCS 330A Attenuator and 555B Optical Power Meter 0 35 dB UCI PC
RIFOCS 330A Attenuator and 555B Optical Power Meter 0 35 dB UCI PC
$200.00

GM8040 Desktop Optical Attenuator Brand New  8156A HA9
GM8040 Desktop Optical Attenuator Brand New 8156A HA9
$4,500.00

Wandel + Goltermann OLA 15 1260 to 1625nm 4 Digit Optical Attenuator Tested
Wandel + Goltermann OLA 15 1260 to 1625nm 4 Digit Optical Attenuator Tested
$75.99

JDSU HA10 Optical attenuator
JDSU HA10 Optical attenuator
$1,850.00

Agilent 81578A Variable Optical Attenuator Module Opt062
Agilent 81578A Variable Optical Attenuator Module Opt062
$4,989.00

Agilent 81578A Variable Optical Attenuator Module Opt062
Agilent 81578A Variable Optical Attenuator Module Opt062
$4,989.00

JDS Uniphase HA91C 10KSC7 Optical Attenuator
JDS Uniphase HA91C 10KSC7 Optical Attenuator
$3,250.00

JDSU MTA150 CHASSIS +8 MTA300 Z028 OPTICAL ATTENUATOR W 90 10 OUTPUT COUPLER
JDSU MTA150 CHASSIS +8 MTA300 Z028 OPTICAL ATTENUATOR W 90 10 OUTPUT COUPLER
$350.00

Agilent 81566A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules
Agilent 81566A Variable Optical Attenuator Modules
$2,750.00

ANRITSU MN9611B 1100 TO 1650nm PROGRAMMABLE OPTICAL ATTENUATOR
ANRITSU MN9611B 1100 TO 1650nm PROGRAMMABLE OPTICAL ATTENUATOR
$450.00

JDS Fitel HA9 Optical Attenuator HA09 HA9 Z003
JDS Fitel HA9 Optical Attenuator HA09 HA9 Z003
$799.95

NEW NeoPhotonics MEMS VOA Variable Optical Attenuator EDFA High Dynamic Range
NEW NeoPhotonics MEMS VOA Variable Optical Attenuator EDFA High Dynamic Range
$209.99

Agilent HP Optical Attenuator for 37718A B C NEW p n 1005 0465
Agilent HP Optical Attenuator for 37718A B C NEW p n 1005 0465
$79.95

NEC Optical Attenuator 0D 8511 DSB Wavelength Fiber SMF 1300nm
NEC Optical Attenuator 0D 8511 DSB Wavelength Fiber SMF 1300nm
$49.00

Wandel Goltermann WG OLA 15 1260 to 1625nm Optical Attenuator w LC Cable
Wandel Goltermann WG OLA 15 1260 to 1625nm Optical Attenuator w LC Cable
$140.00

Ando AQ8201 34 4x Optical Attenuator Module
Ando AQ8201 34 4x Optical Attenuator Module
$2,450.00

GTE Sylvania Optical Laser Attenuator Model 485
GTE Sylvania Optical Laser Attenuator Model 485
$505.75

Wandel + Goltermann OLA 15 1260 to 1625nm 4 Digit Optical Attenuator Tested
Wandel + Goltermann OLA 15 1260 to 1625nm 4 Digit Optical Attenuator Tested
$89.99

NEC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR 805 P5564B G1 50 125
NEC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR 805 P5564B G1 50 125
$49.99

JDSU MAP 200 Platform mVOA A2 MAP Dual Variable Optical Attenuator FC PC Plug In
JDSU MAP 200 Platform mVOA A2 MAP Dual Variable Optical Attenuator FC PC Plug In
$1,999.99

Agilent HP 81567A Optical Attenuator  Power Control Module
Agilent HP 81567A Optical Attenuator Power Control Module
$5,500.00

Agilent 8156A w 101 Optical Attenuator  HA9
Agilent 8156A w 101 Optical Attenuator HA9
$3,550.00

JDS Uniphase HA097+28ASC1 Singlemode 9 125 um Optical Attenuator
JDS Uniphase HA097+28ASC1 Singlemode 9 125 um Optical Attenuator
$1,950.00

Optical Attenuator Recently Purchased:

Yokogawa AQ2200 311A Variable Optical Attenuator Module ATTN AQ2200, Agilent 8156A Optical Attenuator Option 350, Agilent Keysight 8156A Option 221 Optical Fiber variable Attenuator, JDS Uniphase HA1503 FPS2 Optical Attenuator JDSU HA1, JDS Uniphase HA027+20ASU1 Optical Attenuator JDSU HA, Agilent HP 81577A Variable Optical Attenuator Module with Power Control Warranty, HP 8156A optical attenuator Option 100, HP 8156A optical attenuator Option 350, JDS HA9503 SPL2 OPTICAL ATTENUATOR PROGRAMMABLE HA9L 00 V422 SER MC067124, JDS FITEL Ha97C+10FP1 HA9 Optical Attenuator, Viavi JDSU OLA 15B Optical Attenuator, HP 8156A optical attenuator Option 101 or opt 100 121 221 350, Viavi JDSU OLA 15 Optical Attenuator, Agilent 8156A 121 Optical Attenuator, Santec OVA 920 Optical Variable Attenuator, JDS Fitel HA9 Optical Attenuator P N HA9503 FAS2, JDS Uniphase HA97E+10KSU1 Optical Attenuator With 30 Day Warranty, EXFO FVA 60B Optical Attenuator, JDS FITEL HA9 OPTICAL ATTENUATOR Working, JDS Uniphase HA9 HA097+24AFP1 Optical attenuator, 1 Unit OAT HF 135 SC 03 FIBER OPTICAL ATTENUATOR 3DB 1300 1550NM SC PC, JDS Uniphase HA097+24AC1 Optical Attenuator, Brand New EVA50 60 Digital Optical Variable Attenuator 0 60dB 1310 1490 1550nm, NEW TLD1306 Digital Variable Optical Attenuator 0 60dB Fiber Network Testing, TLD1306 Digital Variable Optical Attenuator 0 60dB Fiber Network Testing FP, HP 8157A Optical Attenuator, Tektronix OA 5012 Optical Attenuator w Frame, VOA BVA610 Variable Optical Attenuator Fast and Slow Mode Tester Meter FP, 1pc Used Good Anritsu MN9605C 13 155um 0 65dB Optical attenuator, AGILENT HP 8158B Optical Attenuator 1300 1550 nm att max 60 db Mono e Multimodo, FITEL ASFTLC03 OPTICAL ATTENUATOR, Lot of 4 JDSU VCBO+1NC1 OPTICAL VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 0 30dB NIB SANTEC OVA 650, Corning 25Gbs Integrated Optic Intensity Modulator With Attenuator 7910349 A, 1PCS USED Work JDSU VA4 Optical Attenuator C411, HP 8158B ATTENUATOR OPTICAL 1300 to 1550nm F622, HP 8158B ATTENUATOR OPTICAL 1300 to 1550nm F624, SANTEC OVA 650 OPTICAL VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 30dB, JDS FITEL INSTRUMENTATION OPTICAL ATTENUATOR,

Related Test Equipment And Tools:

Comments are closed.