Home > Meters > Optical Power

Optical Power

Optical Power

Handheld FTTH Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter Cable Tester Network 70 +20dBm HA
Handheld FTTH Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter Cable Tester Network 70 +20dBm HA
$21.67

ODM RP 450 02 Optical Power Meter Ge Detector
ODM RP 450 02 Optical Power Meter Ge Detector
$58.99

Fiber Optical Power Meter 5 mw Visual Fault Locator Optic FTTH Tool Kit Tester
Fiber Optical Power Meter 5 mw Visual Fault Locator Optic FTTH Tool Kit Tester
$53.35

Greenlee GOPM01 Optical Power Meter With VFL
Greenlee GOPM01 Optical Power Meter With VFL
$150.00

WT65 OPM Digital Optical Power Meter Factor Meter with 6 Optic Wave Length US
WT65 OPM Digital Optical Power Meter Factor Meter with 6 Optic Wave Length US
$24.69

New FTTH Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter Cable Tester 70+10dBm Value Fiber
New FTTH Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter Cable Tester 70+10dBm Value Fiber
$48.99

Tianlan Optical Power meter TL 510 And Visual fault Locator
Tianlan Optical Power meter TL 510 And Visual fault Locator
$38.00

Fiber Optical Power Meter 70 to +10dBm 10mw and 10km Fiber Optic Cable Tester
Fiber Optical Power Meter 70 to +10dBm 10mw and 10km Fiber Optic Cable Tester
$29.99

Fiber Optical Power Meter 5 mw Visual Fault Locator Optic FTTH Tool Kit
Fiber Optical Power Meter 5 mw Visual Fault Locator Optic FTTH Tool Kit
$105.09

FiberOWL Optical Power Meter KIT IS KIT M Works Great
FiberOWL Optical Power Meter KIT IS KIT M Works Great
$199.99

Mini FTTH Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter FHP12 B 50 +26dBm support FC SC ST
Mini FTTH Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter FHP12 B 50 +26dBm support FC SC ST
$32.00

DXP 40D Handle Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter 70 +10dBm SC FC Connector US N PJ
DXP 40D Handle Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter 70 +10dBm SC FC Connector US N PJ
$28.64

JDSU OLP 55 High Power Optical Power Meter +15dB 2277 02
JDSU OLP 55 High Power Optical Power Meter +15dB 2277 02
$299.00

Fiber Optical Power Meter 70 to +10dBm 1mW Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator
Fiber Optical Power Meter 70 to +10dBm 1mW Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator
$30.99

TL512 Fiber Optical Light Source  TL510A Optical Power Meter 70 +10dBm
TL512 Fiber Optical Light Source TL510A Optical Power Meter 70 +10dBm
$96.49

Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit FC 6S Cutter Cleaver Optical Power Meter Visual Device
Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit FC 6S Cutter Cleaver Optical Power Meter Visual Device
$55.99

Fiber Optical Power Meter Tester Instrument Light Fiber Optic Attenuation Tester
Fiber Optical Power Meter Tester Instrument Light Fiber Optic Attenuation Tester
$24.99

Fiber Optical Power Meter 5 mw Visual Fault Locator Optic FTTH Tool Kit new
Fiber Optical Power Meter 5 mw Visual Fault Locator Optic FTTH Tool Kit new
$55.26

Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter Cable Tester Networks FC SC Connector 70 +10dBm
Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter Cable Tester Networks FC SC Connector 70 +10dBm
$22.99

Fiber Optical Power Meter and 20 30km 30mW Visual Fault Locator Cable Tester
Fiber Optical Power Meter and 20 30km 30mW Visual Fault Locator Cable Tester
$40.58

Mini TL510 FTTH Fiber Opric Optical Power Meter TL510C 50 +26dBm FC SC ST Conne
Mini TL510 FTTH Fiber Opric Optical Power Meter TL510C 50 +26dBm FC SC ST Conne
$30.00

2 In1 FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit Optical Power Meter 1mW 5KM Visual Fault Locator
2 In1 FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit Optical Power Meter 1mW 5KM Visual Fault Locator
$33.68

10KM Laser Cable Tester + Optical Power Meter FTTH Fiber Optic Visual Locator
10KM Laser Cable Tester + Optical Power Meter FTTH Fiber Optic Visual Locator
$27.54

OPM Optical Power Meter EF 200
OPM Optical Power Meter EF 200
$29.99

Compact Fiber Optic Cable Tester Power Factor Meter with 6 Optic Wave Length
Compact Fiber Optic Cable Tester Power Factor Meter with 6 Optic Wave Length
$31.90

Fiber Optic Tester Tool Optical Power Meter Optical Fiber Light Source FC SC
Fiber Optic Tester Tool Optical Power Meter Optical Fiber Light Source FC SC
$100.57

Noyes Fiber Optic Loss Testing KitOLS4 ST optical lightOPM4 2 C power meter
Noyes Fiber Optic Loss Testing KitOLS4 ST optical lightOPM4 2 C power meter
$175.00

Integrated Fiber Optical Power Meter 70 to +10dBm 1mw 5km Visual Fault Locator
Integrated Fiber Optical Power Meter 70 to +10dBm 1mw 5km Visual Fault Locator
$27.99

FTTH Fiber Optical Power Meter Optic Cable Tester 70dBm +10dBm SC FC Connector
FTTH Fiber Optical Power Meter Optic Cable Tester 70dBm +10dBm SC FC Connector
$21.84

SG86AR70 Fiber Optical Power Meter 800 1700nm SC FC Adapter Fiber Optical Test
SG86AR70 Fiber Optical Power Meter 800 1700nm SC FC Adapter Fiber Optical Test
$21.29

Fiber Optical Power Meter and 1 5km 1mW Visual Fault Locator Cable Tester
Fiber Optical Power Meter and 1 5km 1mW Visual Fault Locator Cable Tester
$33.88

Mini 2 in 1 Fiber Optical Power Meter and 10mW Visual Fault Locator cable test
Mini 2 in 1 Fiber Optical Power Meter and 10mW Visual Fault Locator cable test
$25.00

Newport 840 Handheld Optical Power Meter with 818 ST Detector
Newport 840 Handheld Optical Power Meter with 818 ST Detector
$525.00

All IN ONE Fiber Optical Power Meter 70 +10dbm 10km Fiber Optical Cable Tester
All IN ONE Fiber Optical Power Meter 70 +10dbm 10km Fiber Optical Cable Tester
$32.14

Portable Fiber Optic FTTH Tools Kits FC 6S Fiber Cleaver Optical Power Meter NEW
Portable Fiber Optic FTTH Tools Kits FC 6S Fiber Cleaver Optical Power Meter NEW
$49.82

Newport Optical Power Meter Model 835
Newport Optical Power Meter Model 835
$89.99

All IN ONE Fiber Optic Power Meter 70 +3dBm and 10mw 10km Visual Fault Locator
All IN ONE Fiber Optic Power Meter 70 +3dBm and 10mw 10km Visual Fault Locator
$46.99

70 +10dBm Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Multimeter with FC SC Connector
70 +10dBm Handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter Multimeter with FC SC Connector
$31.99

Newport Optical Power Meter Model 835
Newport Optical Power Meter Model 835
$269.00

Optical Power Meter SainSonic WattsOut OP 600 Portable Optical Power Meter
Optical Power Meter SainSonic WattsOut OP 600 Portable Optical Power Meter
$40.00

New Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter and 850 1300 Source
New Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter and 850 1300 Source
$1,219.99

Greenlee GOPM01 Optical Power Meter With VFL
Greenlee GOPM01 Optical Power Meter With VFL
$263.99

ODM RP 450 02 Optical Power Meter Ge Detector
ODM RP 450 02 Optical Power Meter Ge Detector
$299.00

Optical Power Meter Greenlee GRP 450 GRP 450 04 Fiber Tools New Zero 52056204
Optical Power Meter Greenlee GRP 450 GRP 450 04 Fiber Tools New Zero 52056204
$175.00

JDSU OLP 35 Optical Power Meter
JDSU OLP 35 Optical Power Meter
$359.99

10 in 1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit FC 6S Cutter Fiber Cleaver Optical Power Meter
10 in 1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit FC 6S Cutter Fiber Cleaver Optical Power Meter
$53.64

EXFO FPM 602 FPM 600 OPTICAL POWER METER OPTICAL LOSS TEST SET NEW
EXFO FPM 602 FPM 600 OPTICAL POWER METER OPTICAL LOSS TEST SET NEW
$619.95

SANWA LP1 Optical Laser Power Meter 40mW Wide optical power measurement range
SANWA LP1 Optical Laser Power Meter 40mW Wide optical power measurement range
$209.99

NEWPORT 835 OPTICAL POWER METER818 UV Silicon Photodetector UV Enhanced Wand
NEWPORT 835 OPTICAL POWER METER818 UV Silicon Photodetector UV Enhanced Wand
$799.00

fis OV PM Optical Power Meter  OV LS Dual Light Source
fis OV PM Optical Power Meter OV LS Dual Light Source
$149.99

JDSU OLP 55 High Power Optical Power Meter +20dB 2277 01
JDSU OLP 55 High Power Optical Power Meter +20dB 2277 01
$399.00

SGV305 Handheld Optical Power Meter Tester 70 +3dBm 1MW Visual Fault Locator
SGV305 Handheld Optical Power Meter Tester 70 +3dBm 1MW Visual Fault Locator
$85.73

EigenLight Corp Power Monitor 410 Inline Optical Power Meter Attenuator
EigenLight Corp Power Monitor 410 Inline Optical Power Meter Attenuator
$219.95

Fiber Optical Light Source  Optical Power Meter with FC SC Adapter FTTH Tool
Fiber Optical Light Source Optical Power Meter with FC SC Adapter FTTH Tool
$82.56

MO OPM 25A Optical Power Meter  70 +10dBM Data
MO OPM 25A Optical Power Meter 70 +10dBM Data
$300.00

ODM RP 460 02 Optical Power Meter Ge Detector w Storage USB to PC
ODM RP 460 02 Optical Power Meter Ge Detector w Storage USB to PC
$499.00

Optical Fiber Power Meter 70dBm +10 dBm And 20mW 15KM Visual Fault Locator
Optical Fiber Power Meter 70dBm +10 dBm And 20mW 15KM Visual Fault Locator
$43.99

Optical Power Meter Wave Tester by OWL
Optical Power Meter Wave Tester by OWL
$89.00

JDSU Viavi OLP82P 01 Smartclass Fiber Optical Power Meter Microscope OLP 82
JDSU Viavi OLP82P 01 Smartclass Fiber Optical Power Meter Microscope OLP 82
$379.00

EXFO FPM 300 Optical Power Meter w 2 FOA
EXFO FPM 300 Optical Power Meter w 2 FOA
$499.00

Optical Power Recently Purchased:

AEBUN 7x 400UM to 1 High Powered Fiber Optic Cable 15meters Long 71, AEBUN 4x 550UM to 1 High Powered fiber Optic Cable 15meters Long, Agilent 81626B high power optical head, Keysight Agilent 81635A Dual Optical Power Sensor, Newport 2936R optical power meter plus 818 IS 1 universal detectors 400 1600nm, HP Agilent 8153ATwo 81533BTwo 81525A Optical Power Meter 800 1650 nm 500 mW, T40 fusion splicer + TR600 SS24AF PON OTDR 1625nm + optical power meter+OLS+VFL, TR600 SM OTDR 1310 1550nm + Orientek T40 fusion splicer w optical power meter, Agilent HP 81577A Variable Optical Attenuator Module with Power Control Warranty, Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer GX37 1310 1550nm SM OTDRPower MeterLight Source, Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer+ SV20A OTDR + Fiber Identifier+ Optical Power meter, SICK OPTIC CLV650 0120 BARCODE SCANNER CDM420 0102 POWER SUPPLY W WL18 3P430, Agilent HP 81635A Dual Lightwave Optical Power Sensor Module for 8163A 8163B, Orientek T45 Fusion Splicer OTDR SV20A Optical Power Meter T25M OLS VFL, Agilent HP 81634A Optical Power Sensor Module, HP Agilent Keysight 81635A Dual Optical Power Sensor, cheap fiber optic fusion splicer T37 + mini OTDR 1550nm 28dB w power meter, Agilent 81634A Optical Power Sensor InGaAs 10dBm to 110dBm output range 800nm, POWER GUARD Fiber Optic Light Sensor262 ft Long PGA LS20, Advantest Optical Power Meter TQ8215 + Q82021A, Agilent Optical 81632A Power Sensor Module, Viavi JDSU OLP55 04 Optical Power Meter 800nm to 1700 nm, 7s Fast Splice Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer FX37 Fiber Optic Power Meter VFL Free, 7s Splicing Core Alignment Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer w Free Fiber Power Meter, New Schott Nippon Fiber Optics Power Supply Light MEGALIGHT 100 S, 9s Splicing 30s Heating Optic Fiber Fusion Splicer Welder with Free Power Meter, Newport ILX Lightwave FPM 8200 FIBER OPTIC POWER METER Input FC PC st F838, HP Agilent 81525A Optical Power Detector 800 1650 nm, Agilent HP 81634A Optical Power Sensor Module, METER FIBRE OPTIC POWER 560XL 560XL By Greenlee VWU, Fiber Optic Light Sensor262 ft Long POWER GUARD PGA LS20, 1PC JW3308 Handheld Return Loss Meter Tester Optical Power Loss Meter, HP Agilent 8153A and 81536A Optical Power Meter 800 1700 nm 2 mW FC Adapter, EXFO FPM 602X Optical Power Meter, 1PC used CISCO WS C2960S 48FPS L POE powered 4SFP optical port, Tektronix 2GHz Optical Converter Power Meter OCP 5002 5502, 1pc Used Good MELLES GRHOT 13pc001 UNIVERSAL OPTICAL POWER METERNO PROBE, Fisba Optic FLS Iron LH 128 Power 100 W Class 4,

Related Test Equipment And Tools:

Comments are closed.